9/1 ||| 千葉県鴨川市 風雲 / Kazekumo, Chiba ||| Tamaxille / 本田珠也 (ds), 類家心平 (tp), 井上銘 (g) / Tamaya Honda (ds), Shinpei Ruike (tp), May Inoue (g)

9/3 ||| 東京 コットンクラブ / Cotton Club, Tokyo ||| カート・ローゼンウィンケル (g), マーク・ウィットフィールドジュニア (ds) / Kurt Rosenwinkel (g), Mark Whitfield Jr. (ds)

9/4 ||| 東京 コットンクラブ / Cotton Club, Tokyo ||| カート・ローゼンウィンケル (g), マーク・ウィットフィールドジュニア (ds) / Kurt Rosenwinkel (g), Mark Whitfield Jr. (ds)

9/5 ||| 東京 コットンクラブ / Cotton Club, Tokyo ||| カート・ローゼンウィンケル (g), マーク・ウィットフィールドジュニア (ds) / Kurt Rosenwinkel (g), Mark Whitfield Jr. (ds)

9/6 ||| 足利 猫又屋 / Nekomataya, Ashikaga ||| 小山太郎 (ds), 纐纈歩美 (as) / Taro Koyama (ds), Ayumi Koketsu (as)

9/8 ||| 鹿児島ジャズフェスティバル / Kagoshima Jazz Festival ||| 天文館公園メインステージ 浜崎航 (ts), 菊池太光 (p), 大坂昌彦 (ds), 和田明 (vo) / Main Stage, Wataru Hamasaki (ts), Taikou Kikuchi (p), Masahiko Osaka (ds)

9/9 ||| 鹿児島ジャズフェスティバル / Kagoshima Jazz Festival ||| 天文館公園メインステージ カート・ローゼンウィンケル (g), 井上銘 (g), 大坂昌彦 (ds) / Main Stage, Kurt Rosenwinkel (g), Mei Inoue (g), Masahiko Osaka (ds)

9/12 ||| お台場パレットタウン, 森ビル デジタルアートミュージアム : エプソンチームラボ ボーダレス / Mori Bldg Digital Art Museum : Epson teamlab borderless ||| ドイツ・グラモフォン120周年記念 イエローラウンジ東京2018 山中千尋 (p), 桃井裕範 (ds) / Deutsche Grammophon 120th Anniversary Yellow Lounge Tokyo 2018, Chihiro Yamanaka (p), Hironori Momoi (ds)

9/13 ||| 神戸 ビッグアップル / Big Apple, Kobe ||| Satoko (vo), 清野拓巳 (g), 須川崇志 (vc) / Satoko (vo), Takumi Seino (g), Takashi Sugawa (vc)

9/14 ||| 京都 シネマチックサルーン / Cinematic Saloon ||| Satoko (vo), 清野拓巳 (g), 須川崇志 (vc) / Satoko (vo), Takumi Seino (g), Takashi Sugawa (vc)

9/15 ||| 中野 スイートレイン / Sweet Rain, Tokyo ||| 五十嵐一生 (tp), 吉澤はじめ (p) / Issei Igarashi (tp), Hajime Yoshizawa (p)

9/17 ||| 下北沢 アポロ / Apollo, Tokyo ||| ピーター・エバンス (tp), ケビン・マクフュー (p), 石若駿 (ds) / Peter Evans (tp), Kevin McHugh (p), Shun Ishiwaka (ds)

9/18 ||| 下北沢 アポロ / Apollo, Tokyo ||| "オキシモロン" 吉本章紘 (ss, cl), 須川崇志 (vc, b) / "Oxymoron" Akihiro Yoshimoto (ss, cl), Takashi Sugawa (vc, b)

9/21 ||| 中目黒 みのる / Minoru, Tokyo ||| ウィリアムス浩子 (vo), 佐藤浩一 (p), 今泉総之輔 (ds) / Williams Hiroko (vo), Koichi Sato (p), Sonosuke Imaizumi (ds)

9/22 ||| 成城学園前 カフェブールマン / Cafe Beaulmans, Tokyo ||| Chamber Music Trio 石井彰 (p), 杉本智和 (b), 須川崇志 (vc) / Akira Ishii (p), Tomokazu Sugimoto (b), Takashi Sugawa (vc)

9/23 ||| 下北沢 アポロ / Apollo, Tokyo ||| 角銅真実 (vo, g, p, perc...), 葛城梢 (mandolin), 須川崇志 (vc) / Manami Kakudo (vo, g, p, perc...), Kozue Katsuragi (mandolin), Takashi Sugawa (vc)

9/24 ||| 渋谷 NHK セッション2017 ふれあいホール / Fureai Hall in NHK, Shibuya ||| 峰厚介 (ts) カルテット, 清水絵里子 (p), 竹村一哲 (ds) / Kosuke Mine (ts) Quartet, Eriko Shimizu (p), Ittetsu Takemura (ds)

9/26 ||| 千葉稲毛 キャンディ / Candy, Chiba ||| "ATM" マサオグラ (ds), 石井彰 (p) / Masa Ogura (ds), Akira Ishii (p)

All Posts
×

Almost done…

We just sent you an email. Please click the link in the email to confirm your subscription!

OKSubscriptions powered by Strikingly