November 1 (tue) : 定村史朗スペシャルユニット w/ 永田利樹, 須川崇志, 芳垣安洋, ダレン・ムーア

Shiro Sadamura(el.vn) Special Unit w/ Toshiki Nagata(b), Takashi Sugawa(b), Yasuhiro Yoshigaki(ds), Darren Moore(ds)

横浜 エアジン / Airegin, Yokohama

November 2 (wed) : モーンターク / ウィリアムス浩子, 馬場孝喜, 須川崇志, 佐藤浩一

Montag / Hiroko Williams (vo), Takayoshi Baba (g), Takashi Sugawa (b), Koichi Sato (p)

代々木 NARU / NARU, Yoyogi

November 5 (sat) : 定村史朗, 高橋佑成, 須川崇志
Shiro Sadamura(vln), Yusei Takahashi(p), Takashi Sugawa (bass)

成城学園前 カフェブールマン / Cafe Beulmans, Seijougakuen, Setagaya

November 8 (tue) : 加納奈実&村田千紘QUARTET, 成田祐一, 須川崇志

Nami Kano(as), Chihiro Murata(tp), Yuichi Narita(p), Takashi Sugawa(b)

江古田 そるとぴーなつ / Salt&Peanuts, Ekoda

November 9 (wed) : 中村恵介, 井上銘, 須川崇志, 小松伸之

Keisuke Nakamura(tp), Mei Inoue(g), Takashi Sugawa(b), Nobuyuki Komatsu(ds)

横浜 Jazz Is / Yokohama

November 10 (thu) : 吉本章紘 x 須川崇志 DUO

Akihiro Yoshimoto (sax), Takashi Sugawa (b, cello) DUO

下北沢 アポロ / Bar Apollo, Shimokitazawa

November 11 (fri) : 小林豊美トリオ, 須川崇志, 津嘉山梢

Toyomi Kobayashi (fl) trio, Takashi Sugawa (cello, b), Kozue Tsukayama (p)

池袋 アップルジャンプ / Apple Jump, Ikebukuro

November 12 (sat) : 清水絵里子, 須川崇志, 原大力

Eriko Shimizu(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Dairiki Hara(ds)

小岩 コチ / COCHI, Koiwa

November 16 (wed) : 峰 厚介カルテット+1 / 清水絵理子, 須川崇志, 井上功一 + 高澤綾

Kosuke Mine(ts) Quartet, Eriko Shimizu(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Koichi Inoue(ds) + Aya Takazawa(tp)

横浜 日吉ワンダーウォール / Wander Wall, Yokohama

November 17 (thu) : 寺久保エレナ, 井上銘, 宮川純, 須川崇志, 今泉総之輔

Erena Terakubo(as), Mei Inoue(g), Jun Miyakawa(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Sonosuke Imaizumi(ds)

川崎 ラゾーナ川崎プラザソル / Lazona Kawasaki Plaza Sol, Kawasaki

November 18 (fri) : マイク・モラスキー, 須川崇志 DUO

Mike Molasky (p), Takashi Sugawa (b) DUO

神楽坂 U-ma Kagurazaka

November 18 (fri) : アフターミッドナイトセッション / 海堀弘太, 須川崇志

After Midnight Jam Session (24:00~) / Kouta Kaibori(p), Takashi Sugawa(b)

高田馬場 コットンクラブ / Cotton Club, Takadanobaba

November 19 (sat) : 中村恵介, 久保田裕之, ハクエイキム, 須川崇志, 田中徳崇

Keisuke Nakamura(tp), Hiroyuki Kubota(g), Kim Hakuei(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Nori Tanaka(ds)

吉祥寺 サムタイム / Sometime, Kichijoji

November 21 (mon) : フランセスカ・ハン、須川崇志、吉良創太

Francesca Han(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Sota Kira(ds)

銀座 ノーバード / No Bird, Ginza

November 22 (tue) : 松井宏樹, フランチェスカ・ハン, 須川崇志

Koki Matsui (as), Francesca Han (p), Takashi Sugawa (b)

下北沢 アポロ / Bar Apollo, Shimokitazawa

November 23 (wed) : 須川崇志, 定村史朗, Kim Chulsoo, Jinwon Oh

Takashi Sugawa(b), Shiro Sadamura(vln), Kim Chulsoo(p), Jinwon Oh(g)

ちぐさ主催/横浜音祭り特別企画 JAZZ / IMPROVISATION『Swing In Asia』

Open 18:30 / Start 19:00 1,500yen+drink

横浜 野毛 ちぐさ / Chigusa, Noge Yokohama

November 24 (thu) : 定仙哲也, 須川崇志, 吉良創太

Tetsuya Josen(g), Takashi Sugawa(b), Sota Kira(ds)

新宿 Pit-Inn 「昼の部」/ Shinjuku Pit-Inn [afternoon show]

November 24 (thu) : 加納奈実, 松島啓之, 田中菜緒子, 須川崇志, 小松伸之

Nami Kano(as), Keisuke Matsushita(tp), Naoko Tanaka(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Nobuyuki Komatsu(ds)

御茶ノ水 ナル / Naru, Ocyanomizu

November 25 (fri) : 渡辺隆雄4, 小山大介, 須川崇志, 江藤良人

Takao Watanabe (tp) 4, Daisuke Koyama(g), Takashi Sugawa (b), Yoshihito Eto (ds)

国立 ノートランクス / No Trunks, Kunitachi

November 26 (sat) : 峰厚介, 守谷美由貴, 清水絵理子, 須川崇志

Kosuke Mine(ts), Miyuki Moriya(as), Eriko Shimizu(p), Takashi Sugawa(b)

吉祥寺 サムタイム / Sometime, Kichijoji

November 27 (sun) : 萩原亮, 須川崇志, 今泉総之輔

Ryo Ogiwara(g), Takashi Sugawa(b), Sonosuke Imaizumi(ds)

小岩 コチ / COCHI, Koiwa

November 28 (mon) : 竹内 直, 片倉真由子, 須川崇志, 大坂昌彦

Nao Takeuchi(ts), Mayuko Katakura(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Masahiko Osaka(ds)

吉祥寺 サムタイム / Sometime, Kichijoji

November 29 (tue) : 山口真文, 奥村美里, 須川崇志, 小松伸之

Mabumi Yamaguchi(ts), Misato Okumura(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Nobuyuki Komatsu(ds)

御茶ノ水 ナル / Naru, Ocyanomizu

November 30 (wed) : 峰厚介, 清水絵里子, 須川崇志, 井上功一

Kosuke Mine(ts), Eriko Shimizu(p), Takashi Sugawa(b), Koichi Inoue(ds)

御茶ノ水 ナル / Naru, Ocyanomizu

All Posts
×

Almost done…

We just sent you an email. Please click the link in the email to confirm your subscription!

OKSubscriptions powered by Strikingly