本田珠也 ICTUS Trio / 須川崇志, 佐藤浩一

Tamaya Honda (ds) ICTUS Trio / Takashi Sugawa (b), Koichi Sato (p)

  • 3/1 横浜ドルフィー / Dolphy, Yokohama

大口純一郎トリオ / 須川崇志, 本田珠也

Junichiro Ohkuchi (p) Trio / Takashi Sugawa (b), Tamaya Honda (ds)

  • 3/2 西荻窪 アケタの店 / Aketa no mise, Nishiogikubo

峰厚介, 鈴木央紘, 加納奈実, 田中菜緒子, 須川崇志, 村上寛

Kosuke Mine (ts), Hisatsugu Suzuki (ts), Nami Kano (as), Naoko Tanaka (p), Takashi Sugawa (b), Hiroshi Murakami (ds)

  • 3/3 六本木 アルフィー / Alfee, Roppongi

Chamber Music Trio / 石井彰, 杉本智和, 須川崇志

Akira Ishii (p), Tomokazu Sugimoto (b), Takashi Sugawa (vc)

  • 3/4 本八幡 クールジョジョ / Cool jojo, Motoyawata / start 18:00-
  • 3/16 千葉 稲毛 キャンディ / Candy, Inage Chiba
  • 3/18 栃木 小山 フェローズ / Fellows, Oyama Tochigi
  • 3/19 浜松 田町サロン / Tamachi Salon, Hamamatsu Shizuoka
  • 3/20 名古屋 モナペトロ / Mona Petro, Nagoya
  • 3/21 中津川 マジョリカバンブー / Majolica Bamboo, Nakatsugawa

ロッテ・アンカー, 須川崇志, 本田珠也

Lotte Anker (sax), Takashi Sugawa (b), Tamaya Honda (ds)

  • 3/5 下北沢アポロ / Apollo, Shimokitazawa

赤松敏弘, ハクエイ・キム, 市原ひかり, 須川崇志, 酒井麻生代, 小山太郎

Toshihiro Akamatsu (vib), Hakuei Kim (p), Hikari Ichihara (tp), Takashi Sugawa (b), Masayo Sakai (fl), Taro Koyama (ds)

  • 3/9 南青山 ボディアンドソウル / Body and Soul, Minami-Aoyama

ウィリアムス浩子, 佐藤浩一, 須川崇志, 今泉総之輔, 橋爪亮督

Hiroko Williams (vo), Koichi Sato (p), Takashi Sugawa (b), Sonosuke Imaizumi (ds), Ryotoku Hashizume (ts)

  • 3/10 六本木 アルフィー / Alfee, Roppongi

ニラン・ダシカ, 栗林すみれ, 須川崇志, 石若駿

Niran Dasika (tp), Sumire Kuribayashi (p), Takashi Sugawa (b), Shun Ishiwaka (ds)

  • 3/12 名古屋スターアイズ / Star Eyes, Nagoya
  • 3/13 岐阜 土岐 バード&ディズ / Bird&Diz, Toki Gifu
  • 3/14 新宿 ピットイン / Pit-Inn, Shinjuku
  • 3/17 渋谷 ローズ / Rhodes, Shibuya

 

定村史朗, 須川崇志 DUO

Shiro Sadamura (vln), Takashi Sugawa (b) DUO

  • 3/23 柏 ナーディス / Nardis, Kashiwa

片桐久尚, 須川崇志, 本田珠也

Hisanao Katagiri (p), Takashi Sugawa (b), Tamaya Honda (ds)

  • 3/24 経堂 ラブピース&ソウル / Love Peace&Soul, Kyodo

本田珠也トリオ, 守谷美由貴, 須川崇志

Tamaya Honda (ds) Trio, Miyuki Moriya (as), Takashi Sugawa (b)

  • 3/25 新宿 ピットイン 昼の部 / Pit-Inn, Shinjuku *afternoon show

峰厚介カルテット, 清水絵里子, 須川崇志, 竹村一哲 and 山田丈造

Kosuke Mine (ts) Quartet, Eriko Shimizu (p), Ittetsu Takemura (ds), Takezo Yamada (tp)

  • 3/26 学芸大学 メイプルハウス / Maple House, Gakugei-Daigaku

板橋文夫, 瀬尾高志, 須川崇志

Fumio Itabashi (p), Takashi Seo (b), Takashi Sugawa (b)

  • 3/27 横浜ドルフィー / Dolphy, Yokohama

本田珠也, 和泉聡志, 須川崇志

Tamaya Honda (ds), Satoshi Izumi (g), Takashi Sugawa (b)

  • 3/28 池袋 バレルハウス / Barrel House, Ikebukuro
  • 3/31 下北沢アポロ / Apollo, Shimokitazawa

守谷美由貴カルテット, 石田衛, 須川崇志, 今泉総之輔

Miyuki Moriya (as) Quartet, Mamoru Ishida (p), Takashi Sugawa (b), Sonosuke Imaizumi (ds)

  • 3/29 江古田 そるとぴーなつ / Salt&Peanuts, Ekoda

須川崇志 ソロ即興

Takashi Sugawa (b, vc) Solo Improvisation

  • 3/30 下北沢アポロ / Apollo, Shimokitazawa
All Posts
×

Almost done…

We just sent you an email. Please click the link in the email to confirm your subscription!

OKSubscriptions powered by Strikingly