4/4 ||| Jam in the box, Chigasaki ||| タマザイル: 本田珠也(ds), 井上銘(g), 類家心平(tp) / Tamaya Honda(ds), Shinpei Ruike(tp), May Inoue(g)

4/5 ||| Nardis, Kashiwa ||| DUO with 定村史朗(vln) / Shiro Sadamura(vln)

4/6 ||| Naru, Tokyo ||| 江藤良人(ds), ハクエイキム(p), 中島朱葉(as) / Yoshihito Eto(ds), Kim Hakuei(p), Akiha Nakashima(as)

4/7 ||| Toyosu, Tokyo ||| 鎌倉規匠(ds), デニス・ランバート(p), 小林麻里(vo) / Kisyo Kamakura(ds), Dennis Lambert(p), Mari Kobayashi(vo)

4/10 ||| Naru, Tokyo ||| 加納奈実(as), 松島啓之(tp), 田中菜緒子(p), 小松伸之(ds) / Nami Kano(as), Keiji Matsushima(tp), Naoko Tanaka(p), Nobuyuki Komatsu(ds)

4/11 ||| Absolute Blue, Tokyo ||| 日野JINO賢二(b), 荒川結(perc) / Jino(b), Yui Arakawa(perc)

4/12 ||| 伊勢崎市境総合文化センター, Gunma ||| ウィリアムス浩子(vo), 佐藤浩一(p), 今泉総之輔(ds) Guest: 山本玲子(vib) / Hiroko Williams(vo), Koichi Sato(p), Sonosuke Imaizumi(ds), Guest: Reiko Yamamoto(vib)

4/13 ||| Pit-Inn, Tokyo ||| 昼の部 14:30~ ミッシェル・ライス(p), 西口明宏(ts), 石若駿(ds) / Michel Reis(p), Akihiro Nishiguchi(ts), Shun Ishiwaka(ds)

4/14 ||| Cortez, Mito ||| ミッシェル・ライス(p), 西口明宏(ts), 石若駿(ds) / Michel Reis(p), Akihiro Nishiguchi(ts), Shun Ishiwaka(ds)

4/15 ||| Naru, Tokyo ||| 峰厚介(ts), 清水絵里子(p), 竹村一哲(ds) / Kosuke Mine(ts), Eriko Shimizu(p), Ittetsu Takemura(ds)

4/16 ||| Sometime, Tokyo ||| 竹内直(ts), 若井優也(p), 大坂雅彦(ds) / Nao Takeuchi(ts), Yuya Wakai(p), Masahiko Osaka(ds)

4/18 ||| Apollo, Tokyo ||| 和泉聡志(g), 本田珠也(ds) / Satoshi Izumi(g), Tamaya Honda(ds)

4/19 ||| Pit-Inn, Tokyo ||| 昼の部 14:30~ ICTUS TRIO 本田珠也(ds), 佐藤浩一(p) / Tamaya Honda(ds), Koichi Sato(p)

4/19 ||| メイプルハウス, 東京 / Maple House, Tokyo ||| 峰厚介(ts), 清水絵里子(p), 竹村一哲(ds) / Kosuke Mine(ts), Eriko Shimizu(p), Ittetsu Takemura(ds)

4/23 ||| 柴崎 さくらんぼ / Sakuranbo, Tokyo ||| 江藤良人(ds), ハクエイキム(p) / Yoshihito Eto(ds), Hakuei Kim(p)

4/24 ||| Zimagine, Tokyo ||| 八巻志帆(bcl), 土屋絢子(vo), 森下周央彌(g), 佐藤浩一(p), 則武諒(ds) / Shiho Yamaki(bcl), Suomi Morishita(g), Junko Tsuchiya(vo), Koichi Sato(p), Ryo Noritake(ds)

4/25 ||| Dolphy Second, Yokohama ||| タマザイル: 本田珠也(ds), 井上銘(g), 類家心平(tp) / Tamaya Honda(ds), Shinpei Ruike(tp), May Inoue(g)

4/26 ||| Dolphy, Yokohama ||| 峰厚介(ts), 清水絵里子(p), 竹村一哲(ds) / Kosuke Mine(ts), Eriko Shimizu(p), Ittetsu Takemura(ds)

4/27 ||| Apollo, Tokyo ||| 本田珠也(ds), 加藤崇之(g) / Tamaya Honda(ds), Takayuki Kato(g)

4/28 ||| Aketa no mise, Tokyo ||| 本田珠也(ds), 守谷美由貴(as) / Tamaya Honda(ds), Miyuki Moriya(as)

4/30 ||| Body and Soul, Tokyo ||| 加納奈実(as), 田中菜緒子(p) / Nami Kano(as), Naoko Tanaka(p)

All Posts
×

Almost done…

We just sent you an email. Please click the link in the email to confirm your subscription!

OKSubscriptions powered by Strikingly